Primary League 2017

PosClubPWLDFA
11148034074124285
21237151185026548
315666881848710187
4966630070774263
51074760061755930
6984652049326270
7784037047984320
8753738050424300
9Southern Power453114022631445
10711358027157211
11631151121945997
12Newtown Breakaways151041705522
13South West Sydney Magpies151050786342
14Western Magic151050962470
15Southern Dingoes7700512154
16Sydney University Gold5320298220
17Balmain Tigers7340342330
18Campbelltown Blues2221915051483
19North West Sydney Redbacks321021285
20Nor-West Jets5230222280
21Macquarie University161141213817
22Wollondilly Knights202044148
23Parramatta Goannas808071541
24Bye000000